More

Surrey Ladies Golf

Entrant List for SLCGA EVENT - Summer Foursomes Molly Gourlay Trophies

80 players have been signed up for this competition as of 8:05 AM Saturday 25th June

Sue Armfield (Addington Palace Golf Club)
Ruth Bailey (Worplesdon Golf Club)
Cathy Baillie (Tandridge Golf Club)
Chrissie Banstead (Effingham Golf Club)
Nicola Barker (Worplesdon Golf Club)
Ilsa Bellion (West Hill Golf Club)
LIZZIE BENNETT (Effingham Golf Club)
Alison Birch (Guildford Golf Club)
JUNE BLACKHAM (Foxhills Golf Club)
Kathryn Bonnet (Malden Golf Club)
Lucy Brennan (Royal Automobile Country Club Golf Club)
Jane Britton (Wimbledon Common Golf Club)
Lily Carter (Puttenham Golf Club)
Di Caulfeild-Stoker (Tandridge Golf Club)
Claire Charlier (Clandon Regis Golf Club)
Yvonne Chubb (Puttenham Golf Club)
Julia Clarke (Tandridge Golf Club)
Elizabeth De Bay (Wimbledon Common Golf Club)
Mies Drinkwater (Effingham Golf Club)
Geraldine EDWARDS (Bletchingley Golf Club)
Grette Elliott (Berwick-upon-Tweed (Goswick) Golf Club)
Sally Everest (Tandridge Golf Club)
Tamara Fletcher (Addington Palace Golf Club)
Jane Gear (Malden Golf Club)
Valerie Ghent (Coombe Hill Golf Club)
Linda Gillard (Clandon Regis Golf Club)
Caroline Gilroy (Effingham Golf Club)
Claire Graham-Brown (Effingham Golf Club)
Treasa Grannell (Addington Palace Golf Club)
Yvonne Hamilton (Guildford Golf Club)
Amanda Harris (Clandon Regis Golf Club)
Julia Herd (Tandridge Golf Club)
Dawn Hewett (Banstead Downs Golf Club)
Mandy Hiscocks (Banstead Downs Golf Club)
Laura Hobson (Clandon Regis Golf Club)
Sue Hong (Cuddington Golf Club)
Fiona Horrocks (Camberley Heath Golf Club)
Valerie Howard (Tandridge Golf Club)
Carol Hudson (Puttenham Golf Club)
Annie Hughes (Tandridge Golf Club)
Camille Irens (Royal Automobile Country Club Golf Club)
Angela Kellett (Tandridge Golf Club)
Janet Kiddle (Effingham Golf Club)
Younghee Kim (Surbiton Golf Club)
Scynthia Larsen (Burhill Golf Club)
Katie LAVENDER (Sutton Green Golf Club)
Susie Lee (The Wisley Golf Club)
Mary Lloyd (Addington Palace Golf Club)
Pam MACE (Sutton Green Golf Club)
Eiko Michalski (Pyrford Golf Club)
Dianne Morgans (Hankley Common Golf Club)
Claire Pappadakis (Effingham Golf Club)
Jane Peel (Roehampton Golf Club)
Deborah Pooley (Banstead Downs Golf Club)
Nicki Rees (Effingham Golf Club)
Christine Richards (Effingham Golf Club)
Debbie Richards (Burhill Golf Club)
CLARE RICHARDSON (Foxhills Golf Club)
Lynne Robb (Effingham Golf Club)
Lorna Robey (Roehampton Golf Club)
Jane Roden (Dulwich & Sydenham Hill Golf Club)
Polly Rowell (Addington Palace Golf Club)
Anne-Marie Sherry (Effingham Golf Club)
Louise Smith (Tandridge Golf Club)
Deborah Sparham (Puttenham Golf Club)
Judy Steeden (Tandridge Golf Club)
Liza Sullivan (Effingham Golf Club)
Fiona Summerfield (Clandon Regis Golf Club)
Vicky Thornton (Effingham Golf Club)
Heather Thwaites (West Hill Golf Club)
Vivian Triggle (Purley Downs Golf Club)
Ann Waite (Walton Heath Golf Club)
Julie Walker (Burhill Golf Club)
Myril Ward (Clandon Regis Golf Club)
Alison Wells (Dulwich & Sydenham Hill Golf Club)
Barbara Wesby (Dulwich & Sydenham Hill Golf Club)
Angela West (Clandon Regis Golf Club)
Stella West (Purley Downs Golf Club)
Sam Williams (Walton Heath Golf Club)
Monica Yeon (Surbiton Golf Club)

Back to SLCGA EVENT - Summer Foursomes Molly Gourlay Trophies



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.